ProvinceTotal ConfirmedTotal DeathsTotal Recovered
Alabama1522135204220
Alaska29817813640
American Samoa8247340
Arizona2271560313700
Arkansas952004121810
California11266623959650
Colorado1654798133160
Connecticut898073113650
Delaware30871331110
Diamond Princess4900
District of Columbia16851413920
Florida7150188814160
Georgia2905400402810
Grand Princess10330
Guam585774010
Hawaii35595916860
Idaho49587351760
Illinois3762220396980
Indiana1921993247080
Iowa856096100770
Kansas87900195550
Kentucky1582021170040
Louisiana1455290180660
Maine29005325820
Maryland1250032153990
Massachusetts2050942217060
Michigan2836167386240
Minnesota1664797136510
Mississippi927465129120
Missouri1658330217000
Montana31073135200
Nebraska53746645420
Nevada847332115010
New Hampshire35035827050
New Jersey2745092347500
New Mexico61868385670
New York6126647718280
North Carolina3198866265250
North Dakota26930623640
Northern Mariana Islands13171400
Ohio3143746398560
Oklahoma1197762169060
Oregon89477685610
Pennsylvania3254503472130
Puerto Rico95877251540
Rhode Island42546136690
South Carolina1708074183650
South Dakota26137130210
Tennessee2338638278160
Texas7996241909130
Utah103841650210
Vermont1424437190
Virgin Islands231661230
Virginia2087360218490
Washington1816183143390
West Virginia60055874160
Wisconsin1866634152630
Wyoming17672818940